19/12/2019 - Quinta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
002 | 07:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | VILLARREAL | 0 x 1 | MENINO DE OURO | ESTÁDIO NELSÃO |
002 | 11:00 | Sub-20 | Grupo A | BOLA DE OURO | 1 x 3 | VILLARREAL | ESTÁDIO NELSÃO |
002 | 13:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | ECO | 2 x 0 | VILLARREAL | ESTÁDIO NELSÃO |
003 | 16:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | LEÕES DA ILHA | 1 x 3 | VILLARREAL | CT NELSÃO |
003 | 17:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | VILLARREAL | 2 x 1 | MENINO DE OURO | CT NELSÃO |
20/12/2019 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
002 | 12:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | LEÕES DA ILHA | 0 x 3 | VILLARREAL | CT NELSÃO |
003 | 12:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | VILLARREAL | 2 x 1 | MENINO DE OURO | ESTÁDIO NELSÃO |
008 | 16:00 | Sub-20 | Grupo A | VILLARREAL | 1 x 1 | NOVO MILÊNIO | ESTÁDIO NELSÃO |
21/12/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
006 | 08:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | VILLARREAL | 1 x 0 | BASE BRASIL | CT NELSÃO |
005 | 11:00 | Sub-20 | Grupo A | VILLARREAL | 2 x 1 | REAL SPORT | ESTÁDIO NELSÃO |
006 | 12:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | VILLARREAL | 2 x 1 | CONSTRUINDO SONHOS | CT NELSÃO |
008 | 14:00 | Sub-13 | 2ª Semi Final | MARAGOGI | 1 (1) x (2) 1 | VILLARREAL | CT NELSÃO |
023 | 14:00 | Sub-20 | 2ª Quartas de Final | NOVO MILÊNIO | 0 x 2 | VILLARREAL | ESTÁDIO NELSÃO |
22/12/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
016 | 08:40 | Sub-17 | 1ª Quartas de Final | VILLARREAL | x | CONSTRUINDO SONHOS | CT NELSÃO |
013 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | 1ª Semi Final | VILLARREAL | x | MARAGOGI | CT NELSÃO |
026 | 10:40 | Sub-20 | 1ª Semi Final | ECO | x | VILLARREAL | ESTÁDIO NELSÃO |
009 | 12:40 | Sub-13 | Final | MENINO DE OURO | x | VILLARREAL | ESTÁDIO NELSÃO |